• 3. You need a number and a password to activate application. They will be supplied by the operator as soon as you finish the registration.
• 4. Application is active.
Our customers can use our application in any spot of the world. You need to have an internet connection to use the application. It works over wifi, as well as over cellular data. Besides, call receiver will not need the have an internet connection or the same application. You can change your sim card any time. The application is not in connection with your GSM number. For additional information regarding features of the app, please click on Instruction.
5. Activation of unlimited calls.
• The unlimited calls package is activated after the top-up straight away. You should top-up your balance for number of Lagi. Application uses integrated sim-free Georgian Landline number, which activates after the registration. Balance recharge can be completed through Georgian banks, internet banking and online payment systems ( / /
• 6. Rules, How to Call.
• From Lagi to GSM, numbers are dialed without international codes.
• From Lagi to Landline, numbers are dialed directly, without codes.
• From GSM to Lagi, numbers are dialed with code (032).
• From Landline to Lagi, numbers are dialed directly, without codes.
• 7. Terms and Agreement.
By downloading and activating our application, users automatically agree to the company's terms and conditions. You can read the terms through the following Link.
Contact Information: